Endorsements 2018-10-30T17:09:22+00:00

Proudly Endorsed by:

Sheriff Endorsements:

  • Baker County Sheriff Scotty Rhoden
  • Bay County Sheriff Tommy Ford
  • Bradford County Sheriff Gordon Smith
  • Brevard County Sheriff Wayne Ivey
  • Citrus County Sheriff Mike Prendergast
  • Charlotte County Bill Prummell
  • Clay County Sheriff Darryl Daniels
  • Collier County Sheriff Kevin Rambosk
  • Columbia County Sheriff Mark Hunter
  • Duval County Sheriff Mike Williams
  • Escambia County Sheriff David Morgan
  • Flagler County Sheriff Rick Staley
  • Franklin County Sheriff AJ Smith
  • Gilchrist County Sheriff Bobby Schultz
  • Hardee County Sheriff Arnold Lanier
  • Hendry County Sheriff Steve Whidden
  • Hernando County Sheriff Al Nienhuis
  • Indian River County Sheriff Deryl Loar
  • Jackson County Sheriff Lou Roberts
  • Manatee County Sheriff Rick Wells
  • Jefferson County Sheriff Mac McNeill
  • Lake County Sheriff Peyton Grinnell
  • Levy County Sheriff Bobby McCallum
  • Madison County Sheriff Benjamine Stewart
  • Manatee County Sheriff Rick Wells
  • Marion County Sheriff Billy Wood
  • Martin County Sheriff William Snyder
  • Monroe County Sheriff Rick Ramsay
  • Nassau County Sheriff Bill Leeper
  • Okaloosa County Sheriff Larry Ashley
  • Pasco County Sheriff Chris Nocco
  • Pinellas County Sheriff Bob Gualtieri
  • Polk County Sheriff Grady Judd
  • Putnam County Sheriff Gator DeLoach
  • St. Johns County Sheriff David Shoar
  • Suwannee County Sheriff Sam St. Johns
  • Santa Rosa County Sheriff Bob Johnson
  • Seminole County Sheriff Dennis Lemma
  • Sumter County Sheriff Bill Farmer
  • Union County Sheriff Brad Whitehead
  • Volusia County Sheriff Michael Chitwood
  • Walton County Sheriff Mike Adkinson

Congressional Endorsements:

State Senate Endorsements:

  • Senator Rob Bradley
  • Senator Aaron Bean
  • Senator Anitere Flores
  • Senator Bill Galvano
  • Senator Debbie Mayfield
  • Senator Dennis Baxley
  • Senator Douglas Broxson
  • Senator George Gainer
  • Senator Greg Steube
  • Senator Kathleen Passidomo
  • Senator Kelli Stargel
  • Senator Lizbeth Benacquisto
  • Senator Rob Bradley
  • Senator Tom Lee
  • Senator Rene Garcia

State House Endorsements:

  • Representative Ben Albritton
  • Representative Bill Hager
  • Representative Bob Cortes
  • Representative Bob Rommel
  • Representative Bobby Olszewski
  • Representative Bobby Payne
  • Representative Brad Drake
  • Representative Byron Donalds
  • Representative Charlie Stone
  • Representative Chris Sprowls
  • Representative Clay Yarborough
  • Representative Colleen Burton
  • Representative Cord Byrd
  • Representative Cyndi Stevenson
  • Representative Dane Eagle
  • Representative Danny Burgess
  • Representative David Santiago
  • Representative Elizabeth Porter
  • Representative Erin Grall
  • Representative Frank White
  • Representative Gayle Harrell
  • Representative Halsey Beshears
  • Representative Holly Raschein
  • Representative Jamie Grant
  • Representative Jason Fischer
  • Representative Jayer Williamson
  • Representative Jim Boyd
  • Representative Joe Gruters
  • Representative Manny Diaz, Jr.
  • Representative MaryLynn Magar
  • Representative Michael Bileca
  • Representative Mike La Rosa
  • Representative Paul Renner
  • Representative Randy Fine
  • Representative Ray Pilon
  • Representative Rick Roth
  • Representative Sam Killebrew
  • Representative Shawn Harrison
  • Representative Stan McClain
  • Representative Travis Cummings
  • Representative Mel Ponder
  • Speaker Richard Corcoran
  • Speaker-Designate Jose Oliva
  • Representative Tom Leek
  • Representative Jake Raburn
  • Representative Clay Ingram
LEARN MORE